ZTE ETGO 8 poorten EPON board met 16 SFP voor ZTE OLT C320 C300

snelle swivel, kabel gepantserde

Wholesale Nano Fiber

850	980	1300	1310	1490	1550	1625. 135*160*150(mm). Pulse duration: 400 times. Optische vrouwelijke adapter. 2*rj45. Mini tester led. 1.5v battery*2. T01-21. Semiautomatic. Tx power:-6~-1dbm; rx sens.:< -11.1dbm. Fiber aramide. Dvi dms 59

Window.runParams = {};

Fc-7k. < 0.5db @ 1310nm for 1000 meters. Jw3214c. Mes opening. Glasvezel microscoop inspectie. Upc	apc. Fiber optische netwerk. Ht-312s. Fiber transceivers. Catv splitter. Size(hwd): Maximum: Form factor: 

Tester Lcd Digitizer

Lc-fc. Outdoor glasvezelkabel. X2 to sfp adapter. Converter rj45. Lasercopiers. Stripper striptang. Huawei honor.9. Dual power. Volt stok tester. 20meters. 6 -20mm(single),10 -20mm(ribbon). Schakelaar optische. 2pcs / bag. Fiber mode: Niveau signaal. One sc/apc port for gpon. Drop cable with steel wire or frp strength member.. Transceiver 1310. 

Rj45

40 hours. 122mm x 130mm x 148mm. Sc apc 1x3 fiber optic splitter. Origin: Telescoop out. Ttg10a. Adapter apc. Dc5v2a. Single modeFujikura. Htb-gs-03-sc-20km. 5db fiber optic attenuator. Tools for optical fiber: 1 pair  sfp fiber media converter+1pair sfp module. T01-10. Sim800c. Cleaved angle: Industrial sfp fiber switch. 


<"#page/7" />